SUMMARY REPT-GROUP DETAIL                          SUMMIT COUNTY, OHIO                                Amended Official Results
                                                   BOARD OF ELECTIONS
                                                   05/03/22 PRIMARY ELECTION
RUN DATE:06/27/22 03:54 PM                         STATISTICS

                                        TOTAL VOTES     %        Abs Mail   Abs Walk-In         Polls    Timely Abs  Provisionals

 PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 420).  .  .  .  .        420  100.00
 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    366,596
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .     51,171   13.96
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .     25,454    6.94
 REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .    289,971   79.10
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .     76,581                 6,193         3,230        66,499            55           604
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .     31,508   41.14         3,296         2,091        25,839            25           257
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .     43,191   56.40         2,754         1,111        38,960            30           336
 BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .      1,882    2.46           143            28         1,700             0            11
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .              20.89
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .              61.57
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .
 VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .                .65

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

Governor and Lieutenant Governor
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nan Whaley and Cheryl L. Stephe .  .  .     19,829   66.65         2,080         1,425        16,142            11           171
 John Cranley and Teresa Fedor.  .  .  .      9,920   33.35         1,067           593         8,176            12            72
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29,749                 3,147         2,018        24,318            23           243

Attorney General
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeffrey A. Crossman .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,419  100.00         2,730         1,791        20,677            16           205
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,419                 2,730         1,791        20,677            16           205

State Auditor
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Taylor Sappington.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24,945  100.00         2,706         1,773        20,245            16           205
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24,945                 2,706         1,773        20,245            16           205

Secretary of State
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Chelsea Clark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,438  100.00         2,728         1,805        20,679            15           211
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,438                 2,728         1,805        20,679            15           211

State Treasurer
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Scott Schertzer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24,732  100.00         2,713         1,743        20,062            16           198
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24,732                 2,713         1,743        20,062            16           198

Chief Justice of Supreme Court FTC 1-1-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jennifer Brunner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,817  100.00         2,778         1,802        21,012            16           209
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,817                 2,778         1,802        21,012            16           209

Justice of the Supreme Court FTC 1-1-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Terri Jamison .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23,660  100.00         2,609         1,659        19,185            15           192
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23,660                 2,609         1,659        19,185            15           192

Justice of the Supreme Court FTC 1-2-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marilyn Zayas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23,139  100.00         2,557         1,610        18,764            15           193
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23,139                 2,557         1,610        18,764            15           193

U.S. Senator
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tim Ryan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24,278   79.17         2,576         1,658        19,886            18           140
 Morgan Harper .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,791   12.36           426           233         3,070             3            59
 Traci  TJ Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,597    8.47           225           165         2,157             4            46
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30,666                 3,227         2,056        25,113            25           245

Representative to Congress 13th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Emilia Sykes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26,466  100.00         2,815         1,906        21,505            18           222
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26,466                 2,815         1,906        21,505            18           222

Judge of the Court of Appeals FTC 2-9-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas A. Teodosio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,905  100.00         2,791         1,835        21,057            16           206
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,905                 2,791         1,835        21,057            16           206

Judge of the Court of Appeals FTC 2-10-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Erica Voorhees.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23,623  100.00         2,589         1,650        19,175            15           194
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23,623                 2,589         1,650        19,175            15           194

Judge of the Court of Appeals FTC 2-11-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Amber Crowe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23,524  100.00         2,565         1,656        19,093            14           196
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23,524                 2,565         1,656        19,093            14           196

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 1-5-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alison Breaux .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,029  100.00         2,688         1,770        20,354            15           202
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,029                 2,688         1,770        20,354            15           202

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
Domestic Relations FTC 1-6-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kani Hightower.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24,933  100.00         2,673         1,771        20,265            16           208
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24,933                 2,673         1,771        20,265            16           208

Summit County  Council-at-large
(Vote for not more than)   3
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth Walters.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20,006   31.02         2,415         1,465        15,956            16           154
 John A. Donofrio .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18,404   28.54         2,383         1,352        14,558            13            98
 Erin Dickinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18,223   28.26         2,229         1,296        14,562            14           122
 Dakota James Rose.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7,859   12.19           695           546         6,553             4            61
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64,492                 7,722         4,659        51,629            47           435

City Of Akron Ward 1 Council UTE 12-31-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nancy L. Holland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,089  100.00            86           128           857             1            17
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,089                    86           128           857             1            17

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

Governor and Lieutenant Governor
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mike DeWine and Jon Husted.  .  .  .  .     20,861   49.34         1,692           581        18,412            17           159
 Jim Renacci and Joe Knopp .  .  .  .  .     15,964   37.76           817           404        14,644             9            90
 Joe Blystone and Jeremiah W. Wo .  .  .      4,594   10.87           132            89         4,313             2            58
 Ron Hood and Candice Keller  .  .  .  .        861    2.04            57            20           774             1             9
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42,280                 2,698         1,094        38,143            29           316

Attorney General
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dave Yost  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31,544  100.00         2,124           849        28,312            21           238
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31,544                 2,124           849        28,312            21           238

State Auditor
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Keith Faber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28,750  100.00         2,024           780        25,715            20           211
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28,750                 2,024           780        25,715            20           211

Secretary of State
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frank LaRose  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27,431   71.65         1,969           779        24,492            19           172
 John Adams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10,852   28.35           584           250         9,905             6           107
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38,283                 2,553         1,029        34,397            25           279

State Treasurer
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Sprague.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28,454  100.00         1,996           777        25,437            19           225
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28,454                 1,996           777        25,437            19           225

Chief Justice of Supreme Court FTC 1-1-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sharon L. Kennedy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28,133  100.00         1,984           785        25,124            18           222
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28,133                 1,984           785        25,124            18           222

Justice of the Supreme Court FTC 1-1-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Pat Fischer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26,883  100.00         1,919           756        23,975            18           215
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26,883                 1,919           756        23,975            18           215

Justice of the Supreme Court FTC 1-2-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Pat DeWine .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,293  100.00         1,911           710        22,455            17           200
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,293                 1,911           710        22,455            17           200

U.S. Senator
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 JD Vance.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13,191   31.27           545           243        12,294             9           100
 Matt Dolan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11,460   27.16           826           325        10,245             6            58
 Josh Mandel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10,369   24.58           561           237         9,477             6            88
 Mike Gibbons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,780    8.96           342           136         3,278             1            23
 Jane Timken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,315    5.49           316           112         1,855             5            27
 Mark Pukita.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        724    1.72            47            24           636             1            16
 Neil Patel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        348     .82            30            13           301             1             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42,187                 2,667         1,090        38,086            29           315

Representative to Congress 13th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Madison Gesiotto Gilbert  .  .  .  .  .      9,159   25.80           724           292         8,082             5            56
 Greg Wheeler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8,898   25.07           344           176         8,304             1            73
 Janet Folger Porter .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6,528   18.39           498           162         5,804            10            54
 Shay Hawkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,895   10.97           345           127         3,394             5            24
 Dante N. Sabatucci  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,149    8.87           198            85         2,838             2            26
 Ryan Saylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,999    8.45           159            70         2,744             1            25
 Santana F. King  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        870    2.45            89            38           731             0            12
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35,498                 2,357           950        31,897            24           270

Judge of the Court of Appeals FTC 2-9-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jill Flagg Lanzinger.  .  .  .  .  .  .     27,256  100.00         1,930           771        24,323            20           212
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27,256                 1,930           771        24,323            20           212

Judge of the Court of Appeals FTC 2-10-23
9TH COURT OF APPEALS
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donna J. Carr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26,535  100.00         1,911           740        23,655            19           210
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26,535                 1,911           740        23,655            19           210

Judge of the Court of Appeals FTC 2-11-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynne S. Callahan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27,273  100.00         1,948           764        24,327            20           214
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27,273                 1,948           764        24,327            20           214

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 1-5-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Clarissa Allega  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,868  100.00         1,884           704        23,053            18           209
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,868                 1,884           704        23,053            18           209

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
Domestic Relations FTC 1-6-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan K. Steinhauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,950  100.00         1,908           715        23,096            19           212
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25,950                 1,908           715        23,096            19           212

Summit County  Council-at-large
(Vote for not more than)   3
    (WITH 420 OF 420 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Anthony DeVitis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23,225   36.98         1,715           705        20,646            17           142
 Shane Barker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14,596   23.24         1,172           425        12,884             8           107
 Maria E. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8,970   14.28           850           270         7,770             8            72
 Margaret E. Briem.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8,700   13.85           780           250         7,594             9            67
 Devin Allman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7,307   11.64           507           208         6,531             5            56
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62,798                 5,024         1,858        55,425            47           444

City Of Akron Ward 1 Council
City Of Akron Ward 1 Council UTE 12-31-23
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Andes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        469  100.00            39            40           385             0             5
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        469                    39            40           385             0             5

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Andes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34  100.00             4             3            23             0             4
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34                     4             3            23             0             4

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark Vincent DiFeo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             4             0             7             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11                     4             0             7             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Deb Carroll.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00             8             5            94             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107                     8             5            94             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rhonda Lee Howell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             3             5            37             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45                     3             5            37             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-h
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-i
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerald Charles Garman  .  .  .  .  .  .         63  100.00             8             6            49             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63                     8             6            49             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-j
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James A. Laria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65  100.00             3             8            54             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65                     3             8            54             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-k
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Debbie Walsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24  100.00             0             1            22             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24                     0             1            22             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-l
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carl S. Green .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             1             2             9             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12                     1             2             9             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia F. Szarnicki  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             2             0            14             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16                     2             0            14             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan S. Starn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             1             3            16             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20                     1             3            16             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jonathan Paul Upham .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10   58.82             2             2             6             0             0
 Jonathan J. Lujan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7   41.18             0             2             5             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17                     2             4            11             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Geraldine C. Christy.  .  .  .  .  .  .         58  100.00             5             1            52             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         58                     5             1            52             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Monica Renee McNatt .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             0             3            33             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36                     0             3            33             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-h
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-i
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marquetta Darcel Wootson  .  .  .  .  .         27  100.00             3             0            24             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27                     3             0            24             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-j
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 George Gust Pappas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             2             4            33             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40                     2             4            33             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-k
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christopher Scott Drugan  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             0             1            34             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35                     0             1            34             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-l
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lorie Kay Rorrer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34  100.00             3             1            30             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34                     3             1            30             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-m
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David Deshon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             5             2            14             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21                     5             2            14             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cynthia D. Blake .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6   66.67             3             1             2             0             0
 LaNeita Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3   33.33             1             0             2             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9                     4             1             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Francine E. Blake.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             2             0             3             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5                     2             0             3             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-h
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-i
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-j
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Henry Morgan Todd, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             4             1             5             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10                     4             1             5             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-k
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-l
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-m
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-n
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Margaret E. Briem.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             0             6            30             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36                     0             6            30             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William H. Kirk, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .         48  100.00             3             1            43             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48                     3             1            43             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Stephen C. Schwan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             1             2            19             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22                     1             2            19             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-h
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Andy Wright.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19   67.86             1             1            17             0             0
 Donald W. Cummings, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .          9   32.14             0             1             8             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28                     1             2            25             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-i
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-j
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-k
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-l
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-m
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-n
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Douglas H. Bader .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             2             1            14             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17                     2             1            14             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-o
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Amy Schwan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             0             1            27             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28                     0             1            27             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-p
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James M. Petticord  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             1             1            14             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17                     1             1            14             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Zakary B. Grant  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             1             4             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5                     0             1             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 K. Jerome Bloodworth.  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             0             2             6             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8                     0             2             6             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-h
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-i
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-j
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-k
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-l
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Harry Joseph Holland.  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             4             1            16             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21                     4             1            16             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-m
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-n
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charlotte B. Long.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53  100.00             3             0            50             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53                     3             0            50             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Rice.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             1             1            37             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39                     1             1            37             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee 6-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Duane Scott Rex  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00             4             7            60             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71                     4             7            60             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sheri Marie Vesa .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63  100.00             5             3            54             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63                     5             3            54             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas D. Cunningham.  .  .  .  .  .  .         63  100.00             0             3            60             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63                     0             3            60             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles F. Lasher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         74  100.00             3             3            68             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         74                     3             3            68             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-h
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Ann Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             5             0            39             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45                     5             0            39             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-i
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-j
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-k
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Connor Mitchell Shaw.  .  .  .  .  .  .         53  100.00            10             5            38             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53                    10             5            38             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-l
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-m
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cheryl M. Stadler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             5             2            38             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46                     5             2            38             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeanette D. Sullivan.  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             4             1            23             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28                     4             1            23             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Don E. Bennington.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00             6            11            56             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73                     6            11            56             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frank Lancianese .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             5             3            21             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29                     5             3            21             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-h
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-i
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gloria Borden Beal  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             2             1            30             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33                     2             1            30             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-j
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-k
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-l
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shirley A. Dickinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             9             2            22             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35                     9             2            22             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-m
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Victoria L. Ferrise .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             3             2            40             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45                     3             2            40             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Julia Sigel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         66  100.00             5             5            56             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         66                     5             5            56             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert G. Heffern.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             4             3            32             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39                     4             3            32             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Maryanne Agricola.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             0             1            18             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19                     0             1            18             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rachel W. Day .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91  100.00             4             2            85             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91                     4             2            85             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Larry Benson Alltop .  .  .  .  .  .  .         59  100.00             5             2            50             1             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         59                     5             2            50             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michele D. Lambo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37  100.00             6             4            27             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37                     6             4            27             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-h
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-i
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-j
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary William Hagen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00            11             4            31             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47                    11             4            31             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-k
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patrice Marie Kormushoff  .  .  .  .  .        113  100.00            13            14            86             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        113                    13            14            86             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-l
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Pamela L. Emerson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             5             2            28             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36                     5             2            28             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-m
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David M. Sutter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95  100.00             7             3            84             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95                     7             3            84             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-n
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joanna B. Adams  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             0             0            29             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29                     0             0            29             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-o
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ralph H. Smoyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         58  100.00             3             6            46             0             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         58                     3             6            46             0             3

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-p
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Wesley Kormushoff .  .  .  .  .         52  100.00             2             3            47             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52                     2             3            47             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-q
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Albert H. Greenbaum .  .  .  .  .  .  .         84  100.00             8             8            68             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         84                     8             8            68             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth K. Darago .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26  100.00             3             3            20             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26                     3             3            20             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joanne Marie Angeletti .  .  .  .  .  .         74  100.00            10             1            62             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         74                    10             1            62             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-h
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-i
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frederick J. Schulz, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .         31  100.00             3             0            28             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31                     3             0            28             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-j
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-k
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wayne A. Darlington .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             3             4            32             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40                     3             4            32             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-h
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-i
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-j
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Amy Allen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             2             1            26             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29                     2             1            26             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-k
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-l
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan E. Gloyd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             3             0            43             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46                     3             0            43             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Justin P. Greer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80  100.00             8             3            68             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80                     8             3            68             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kenneth P. Masich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80  100.00             3             6            69             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80                     3             6            69             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara M. Matheson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             4             0            41             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47                     4             0            41             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas Bebe Heitic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             0             0            35             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36                     0             0            35             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Megann M. Eberhart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54  100.00             7             2            44             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54                     7             2            44             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Angerer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106  100.00            23             5            78             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106                    23             5            78             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brian L. Cowan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         38  100.00             0             2            36             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         38                     0             2            36             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tina M. Ludwig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             0             0            35             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36                     0             0            35             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Connie M. Wagner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             2             0            43             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46                     2             0            43             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joan A. Mosley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         61  100.00             0             2            59             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         61                     0             2            59             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia Ann Shea.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48  100.00             1             0            46             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48                     1             0            46             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Helen J. Ault .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         75  100.00             1             1            73             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         75                     1             1            73             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wendy S. Anderson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         55  100.00             2             0            52             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         55                     2             0            52             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Daniel M. Stallard, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             0             0            34             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35                     0             0            34             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Theresa Ann Chmielewski.  .  .  .  .  .         59  100.00             4             0            54             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         59                     4             0            54             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Margaret A. Claflin .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69  100.00             2             0            67             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69                     2             0            67             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynne Faye Weihe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53  100.00             4             3            46             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53                     4             3            46             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary E. Myers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             3             1            33             2             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39                     3             1            33             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sharon Lynn McClain .  .  .  .  .  .  .         72  100.00             8             2            62             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         72                     8             2            62             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Eric William Eisentraut.  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             2             5            38             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45                     2             5            38             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeffrey Glenn Iula  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89  100.00            12             1            75             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89                    12             1            75             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Don L. Robart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         70   71.43             2             2            66             0             0
 Margaret M. Schlosser  .  .  .  .  .  .         28   28.57             2             1            25             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98                     4             3            91             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christine M. Stone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57   64.77             8             0            49             0             0
 Donald R. Nelsch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31   35.23             0             0            31             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         88                     8             0            80             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Terry A. Gahring .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82  100.00             5             0            77             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82                     5             0            77             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nicholas O. Schepis .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34   52.31             5             0            29             0             0
 Zoe M. Kubick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31   47.69             3             0            28             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65                     8             0            57             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brian David Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .         51  100.00             4             2            45             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         51                     4             2            45             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jenna C. Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63  100.00             2             0            60             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63                     2             0            60             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Justine A. Yoho  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60  100.00             0             0            60             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60                     0             0            60             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John T. Burkley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64  100.00             8             0            56             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64                     8             0            56             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynne Elizabeth Haas.  .  .  .  .  .  .         31  100.00             3             0            28             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31                     3             0            28             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Martin A. Whims  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00            10             0            83             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93                    10             0            83             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James Elton Kimble, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .         90  100.00             5             3            81             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90                     5             3            81             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James V. Lipinski, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .         63  100.00             4             1            56             1             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63                     4             1            56             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lori Ann Samerdak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48   70.59             4             0            44             0             0
 Donna Marie Lillo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20   29.41             5             0            15             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68                     9             0            59             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rosanne Austin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         77  100.00             4             1            72             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         77                     4             1            72             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jay F. Iula.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         79  100.00             2             1            76             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         79                     2             1            76             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jonathan David Turney  .  .  .  .  .  .         52  100.00             6             0            46             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52                     6             0            46             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frank L. Hosterman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         62  100.00             1             0            61             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         62                     1             0            61             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary G. Sampson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         44  100.00             3             0            41             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         44                     3             0            41             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Meri Stemple  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64  100.00             5             0            59             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64                     5             0            59             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christy Lynn Opritza.  .  .  .  .  .  .         57  100.00             1             0            55             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57                     1             0            55             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Renold Frank Chirakos  .  .  .  .  .  .         94  100.00             2             3            89             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         94                     2             3            89             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Melissa Rae Wilkinson  .  .  .  .  .  .         83  100.00            10             1            70             1             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83                    10             1            70             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan L. Truby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         72   52.94             5             6            60             1             0
 Michael R. Massey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64   47.06             2             4            56             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        136                     7            10           116             1             2

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jason H. Rickenbacher  .  .  .  .  .  .        104  100.00             6             0            98             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        104                     6             0            98             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ronald C. Buzzelli  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        136  100.00            11             4           119             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        136                    11             4           119             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Chapman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52  100.00            14             2            32             0             4
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52                    14             2            32             0             4

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bryan C. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91  100.00             4             7            78             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91                     4             7            78             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elaine Sisler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89   58.94             8             1            80             0             0
 Brandon Michael Plevris.  .  .  .  .  .         37   24.50             4             1            32             0             0
 Scott W. Sigel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25   16.56             7             1            17             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        151                    19             3           129             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cynthia L. Gaug  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         67  100.00             5             3            59             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         67                     5             3            59             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 4-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alfred Vincent Ciraldo .  .  .  .  .  .         41  100.00             5             1            35             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         41                     5             1            35             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 5-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael John Detorakis .  .  .  .  .  .         79  100.00            25             4            49             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         79                    25             4            49             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 6-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Victoria J. Toth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69  100.00             5             3            61             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69                     5             3            61             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ruby Karlene Lewallen  .  .  .  .  .  .         96  100.00             2             1            90             0             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96                     2             1            90             0             3

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ted A. Mallo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        143  100.00             7             3           133             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        143                     7             3           133             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John D. Young .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81  100.00             1             0            77             0             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81                     1             0            77             0             3

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul Anthony Bernier.  .  .  .  .  .  .        100  100.00             5             4            90             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        100                     5             4            90             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bob Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90  100.00             5             2            83             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90                     5             2            83             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Debbie Carr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        111  100.00             7             4            98             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        111                     7             4            98             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Debra A. Eihinger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         88  100.00             6             4            77             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         88                     6             4            77             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christopher John Meager.  .  .  .  .  .        108  100.00             8             0            99             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        108                     8             0            99             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christina A.M. Toney.  .  .  .  .  .  .         82  100.00             0             2            78             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82                     0             2            78             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Jeffrey Wyne.  .  .  .  .  .  .        115  100.00             4             3           106             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        115                     4             3           106             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph P. Masich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131  100.00             8             2           120             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131                     8             2           120             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda C. Spahr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90  100.00             3             4            81             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90                     3             4            81             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sheila N. O'Connell .  .  .  .  .  .  .        114  100.00             1             2           110             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        114                     1             2           110             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Florence E. Magelaner  .  .  .  .  .  .         79  100.00             4             0            74             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         79                     4             0            74             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joe Dennis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        126  100.00            11             1           112             1             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        126                    11             1           112             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brian E. Swain.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82  100.00             4             3            74             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82                     4             3            74             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karin S. Wilkinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106  100.00            13             3            89             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106                    13             3            89             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rachel Gaylen Klein .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98  100.00             4             2            92             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98                     4             2            92             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen Lynn Arshinkoff  .  .  .  .  .  .         84  100.00             9             4            70             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         84                     9             4            70             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary C. Haneline .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        109  100.00             4             1           104             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        109                     4             1           104             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karin A. Eisenhardt .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96  100.00             7             3            86             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96                     7             3            86             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dawn M. Zelich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         88  100.00             8             1            79             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         88                     8             1            79             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jody L. Innamorato  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        123  100.00             5             2           115             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        123                     5             2           115             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Austin B. Barnes III.  .  .  .  .  .  .        113  100.00            18             3            90             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        113                    18             3            90             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James K. Merwin, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        111  100.00             3             1           105             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        111                     3             1           105             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lawrence L. King .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        126  100.00            25             3            98             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        126                    25             3            98             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Edward A. Proctor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         88  100.00             8             5            74             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         88                     8             5            74             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Celeste M. Spitalieri  .  .  .  .  .  .        117  100.00            10             5           101             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        117                    10             5           101             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gregory Charles Darnell.  .  .  .  .  .        102  100.00            12             0            90             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        102                    12             0            90             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Daniel K. Wright II .  .  .  .  .  .  .         92  100.00             3             0            88             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         92                     3             0            88             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Holly H. Harris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         77  100.00             3             1            73             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         77                     3             1            73             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christopher Anton Banweg  .  .  .  .  .        110  100.00            10             1            97             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        110                    10             1            97             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kerrie A. Crane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00             2             3           102             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107                     2             3           102             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jacqueline K. Golownia .  .  .  .  .  .        106  100.00            11             1            94             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106                    11             1            94             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janet Beth Dalton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99  100.00             7             1            90             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99                     7             1            90             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Justin P. Markey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89  100.00            10             0            79             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89                    10             0            79             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert D. McClish.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         75  100.00             7             2            66             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         75                     7             2            66             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Melanie S. McVay .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00             6             2            63             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71                     6             2            63             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia D
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles A. Matousek .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81  100.00             5             2            74             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81                     5             2            74             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia E
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia F
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David L. Milstein.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54  100.00             4             0            50             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54                     4             0            50             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia G
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shane Barker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69  100.00             7             2            59             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69                     7             2            59             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia H
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Jane Bican  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         78  100.00             7             0            70             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         78                     7             0            70             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia I
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia J
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia K
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kurt W. Laubinger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52  100.00             8             0            44             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52                     8             0            44             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia L
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dawn Ellen Maloney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57  100.00             5             2            50             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57                     5             2            50             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 1-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary Michael Toth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         61  100.00             1             0            58             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         61                     1             0            58             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 2-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James M. Iona .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         44  100.00             0             2            42             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         44                     0             2            42             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 3-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jenny L. Markovich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             1             1            45             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47                     1             1            45             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rosemary V. Lassiter.  .  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00             8             3            57             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68                     8             3            57             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Crystal L. Cianciola.  .  .  .  .  .  .         96  100.00             8             6            80             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96                     8             6            80             0             2

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lydia M. Strileckyj .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64  100.00             1             1            62             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64                     1             1            62             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James W. Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        104  100.00             6             3            95             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        104                     6             3            95             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John K. Daniels  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83  100.00             3             1            79             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83                     3             1            79             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Larry Raymond Hunter.  .  .  .  .  .  .         99  100.00             3             5            90             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99                     3             5            90             0             1

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert L. Ball.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         87  100.00             3             2            82             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         87                     3             2            82             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donna J. Rehs .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95  100.00             4             0            91             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95                     4             0            91             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Judy L. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        145  100.00             2             2           141             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        145                     2             2           141             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard W. Ashley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         97  100.00            16             2            78             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         97                    16             2            78             0             1

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Andrew J. Fetterman .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             7             4            65             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76                     7             4            65             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James E. Shuster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98  100.00             8             2            87             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98                     8             2            87             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ronald R. Loyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         84  100.00             7             1            76             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         84                     7             1            76             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brian Daniel Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00             2             2            69             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73                     2             2            69             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Douglas Paul DeHarpart .  .  .  .  .  .         91  100.00             1             1            88             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91                     1             1            88             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jamie S. Lukens  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69  100.00             2             0            64             0             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69                     2             0            64             0             3

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Russell E. Roberts  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64  100.00             1             0            62             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64                     1             0            62             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Benjamin James Bates.  .  .  .  .  .  .        101  100.00             8             2            91             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        101                     8             2            91             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Judy Lynn Foster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         79  100.00             0             1            78             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         79                     0             1            78             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 4-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patrick Ryan Burch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        108  100.00             3             1           104             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        108                     3             1           104             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 4-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul J. Tousley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89   73.55             7             3            79             0             0
 Sarah LeeAnne Dykes .  .  .  .  .  .  .         32   26.45             0             1            31             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        121                     7             4           110             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra J. Roeger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95  100.00             4             4            85             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95                     4             4            85             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kenneth G. Spahr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         77  100.00             7             0            69             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         77                     7             0            69             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Martha Ann Simpkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69  100.00             7             2            60             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69                     7             2            60             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jessica Allene Wright  .  .  .  .  .  .         97  100.00             4             5            88             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         97                     4             5            88             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James A. DeBord II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         59  100.00             6             1            52             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         59                     6             1            52             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Rasor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00            10             5            89             0             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107                    10             5            89             0             3

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sindi Marie Harrison.  .  .  .  .  .  .         87   60.42             5             3            79             0             0
 Gloria J. Rodgers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57   39.58             1             3            53             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        144                     6             6           132             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michelle A. Tingley .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             4             5            37             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46                     4             5            37             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lois Jean Arconti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99  100.00            13             2            83             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99                    13             2            83             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert J. Kubick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96  100.00            10             0            86             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96                    10             0            86             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary Lee Wyscarver  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        104  100.00             5             2            97             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        104                     5             2            97             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dennis Michael Campbell, Jr. .  .  .  .         30  100.00             2             0            28             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30                     2             0            28             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary Michael Paskey .  .  .  .  .  .  .         77  100.00             0             2            72             0             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         77                     0             2            72             0             3

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ronald Brian Lowdermilk.  .  .  .  .  .         67  100.00             8             3            55             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         67                     8             3            55             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeremy Clay McIntire.  .  .  .  .  .  .        124  100.00            11             4           109             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        124                    11             4           109             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jonathan Anthony Leissler .  .  .  .  .         81  100.00             8             1            72             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81                     8             1            72             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph Herbert Mumper  .  .  .  .  .  .         53  100.00             1             4            48             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53                     1             4            48             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Theresa A. Iannetta .  .  .  .  .  .  .         85  100.00             6             1            77             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         85                     6             1            77             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert S. Wallace.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39   51.32             3             0            36             0             0
 Edward Davidian  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37   48.68             2             5            30             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76                     5             5            66             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jennifer Jo Coleman .  .  .  .  .  .  .         85  100.00             4             2            75             0             4
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         85                     4             2            75             0             4

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rodney G. Armstrong, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             9             2            73             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86                     9             2            73             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-e
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jason Vincent Heiser.  .  .  .  .  .  .         87  100.00            13             0            74             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         87                    13             0            74             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-f
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-g
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mario Alan Fiocca.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         94   73.44            12             1            80             0             1
 John T. Wysmierski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34   26.56             0             1            33             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        128                    12             2           113             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Merle Dean Boll, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .         77  100.00             5             3            67             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         77                     5             3            67             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Leslie H. Knight .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64  100.00             9             1            54             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64                     9             1            54             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William C. Laymon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82  100.00             6             3            72             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82                     6             3            72             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald J. Pavlik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         78   59.09             3             1            73             0             1
 Mary Ann Sekowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54   40.91             2             2            50             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        132                     5             3           123             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Diana Marie Allison .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00             5             0           101             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107                     5             0           101             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Julie A. Oliver  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             1             1            74             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76                     1             1            74             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jonathon D. Bollas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69  100.00             2             3            64             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69                     2             3            64             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John D. Rensel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80  100.00            11             5            63             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80                    11             5            63             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karil Lee Klayko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53  100.00             2             0            51             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53                     2             0            51             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dave E. Hall  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00             8             1            58             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68                     8             1            58             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-d
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Megan Elizabeth Wayman .  .  .  .  .  .         96  100.00             9             3            84             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96                     9             3            84             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sharon Lynn Deeds.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             0             2            36             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40                     0             2            36             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Stephen R. Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00             4             0            63             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68                     4             0            63             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Daniel L. Berdysz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64  100.00             4             0            60             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64                     4             0            60             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jerome J. Pate.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60  100.00            12             1            46             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60                    12             1            46             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James M. Talentino  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60  100.00            14             0            46             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60                    14             0            46             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard William Bamler .  .  .  .  .  .         61  100.00             3             1            56             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         61                     3             1            56             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Scott L. Barr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91  100.00             9             0            82             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91                     9             0            82             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William J. Furey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37  100.00            10             3            24             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37                    10             3            24             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dennis Mitchel Galambos.  .  .  .  .  .         82  100.00            11             2            68             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82                    11             2            68             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-a
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-b
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-c
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Boston Hts Vill
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bill Goncy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        141  100.00             9             1           130             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        141                     9             1           130             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Clinton Vill
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda J. Murphy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        136  100.00             0             0           136             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        136                     0             0           136             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Lakemore Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Terence L. Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00             3             2            88             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93                     3             2            88             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Lakemore Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tracy James Douglas .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             7             0            66             0             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76                     7             0            66             0             3

Member of County Central Committee Mogadore Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karrie Jean Snavely .  .  .  .  .  .  .         92  100.00             3             0            87             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         92                     3             0            87             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Mogadore Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Andrew Gene Shehorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00             0             2            69             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71                     0             2            69             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Yulia Gray .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48  100.00             3             0            45             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48                     3             0            45             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Anne Ergezi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             5             0            33             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39                     5             0            33             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill D
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William Tilker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         38  100.00             5             0            33             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         38                     5             0            33             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Peninsula Vill
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rosalie H. Gable .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60  100.00             5             1            54             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60                     5             1            54             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Danny W. Elswick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60  100.00             7             0            52             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60                     7             0            52             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alfred Bruce Davis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91  100.00             7             1            82             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91                     7             1            82             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Wheeler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        147  100.00             6             2           137             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        147                     6             2           137             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bill Roemer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        164  100.00            13             2           147             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        164                    13             2           147             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dann M. Nivens.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00             4             1            67             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73                     4             1            67             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Corinne Hoover Six  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00             2             0            65             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68                     2             0            65             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janet Katherine DeVitis.  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00             4             0            64             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68                     4             0            64             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill D
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Troy S. Doskocil .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65  100.00             0             0            65             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65                     0             0            65             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cynthia K. Johnson-Meyerson  .  .  .  .        145  100.00            16             2           126             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        145                    16             2           126             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sean Gaffney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        122   88.41             3             1           118             0             0
 Celeste Massullo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16   11.59             2             0            14             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        138                     5             1           132             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas J. Iemma  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        125  100.00             1             4           119             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        125                     1             4           119             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nicholas Katanic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         94  100.00             9             4            80             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         94                     9             4            80             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marshal Manning Pitchford .  .  .  .  .        119  100.00             5             3           110             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        119                     5             3           110             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alfred V. Ciraldo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             4             2            80             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86                     4             2            80             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia F. Weber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        112  100.00             2             4           105             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        112                     2             4           105             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James N. Nelson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60  100.00             4             4            51             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60                     4             4            51             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Boston Twp
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William J. Rickenbacher.  .  .  .  .  .         38  100.00             0             1            37             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         38                     0             1            37             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Linda Shelton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57  100.00             1             5            51             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57                     1             5            51             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard H. Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65  100.00             4             1            60             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65                     4             1            60             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kayla Atchison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54   62.79             1             4            49             0             0
 Michael William Blinkhorn .  .  .  .  .         32   37.21             0             1            31             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86                     1             5            80             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Colleen Marie Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .        102  100.00             9             4            89             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        102                     9             4            89             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gregory M. Wheeler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131  100.00             8             5           118             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131                     8             5           118             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Kay Knuff Gurbis  .  .  .  .  .  .         77  100.00             4             3            70             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         77                     4             3            70             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Y. Kim.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89  100.00            13             8            68             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89                    13             8            68             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp I
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brian P. Brady.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81  100.00            18             2            59             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81                    18             2            59             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp J
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Seth Koellner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        133  100.00            14             5           113             1             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        133                    14             5           113             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp K
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bernard J. Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         75  100.00             1             1            73             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         75                     1             1            73             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp L
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alexander Pavloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71   66.98             5             2            64             0             0
 Toula C. Elefter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35   33.02             5             3            27             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106                    10             5            91             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda M. Delong  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             4             1            34             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40                     4             1            34             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Todd H. Fisher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83  100.00             8             3            71             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83                     8             3            71             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Emily Sue Bishop .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00             2             6            63             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71                     2             6            63             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Loretta Mae Rufener .  .  .  .  .  .  .         79  100.00             8             1            68             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         79                     8             1            68             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda L. Keslar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             4             5            75             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86                     4             5            75             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Helen F. Thigpen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83  100.00             4             4            75             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83                     4             4            75             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard J. Betley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00             4             0            68             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73                     4             0            68             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marc A. Pepera.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         78  100.00             7             2            69             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         78                     7             2            69             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Samuel Antonio Morgante.  .  .  .  .  .         82  100.00             4             0            78             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82                     4             0            78             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rosemary Marshall.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         72  100.00             4             3            65             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         72                     4             3            65             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Walter W. Weiner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         67  100.00             3             3            61             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         67                     3             3            61             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Twp Y
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mostafa Mohamad Hussein.  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             9             1            73             0             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86                     9             1            73             0             3

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Twp Z
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rachel L. Easton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        116  100.00             5             0           111             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        116                     5             0           111             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Scott A. Gale .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        115  100.00             6             4           104             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        115                     6             4           104             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael B. Cunnington  .  .  .  .  .  .        105  100.00             4             6            95             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        105                     4             6            95             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Laverne M. Sestito  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         78  100.00             8             2            68             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         78                     8             2            68             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Matthew Allen Kearney  .  .  .  .  .  .        116  100.00            13             1            99             0             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        116                    13             1            99             0             3

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp I
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nicole M. Basirico  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             1             1            45             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47                     1             1            45             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp J
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth Ann Walchuck .  .  .  .  .  .        113  100.00             2             4           106             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        113                     2             4           106             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Keith M. Rutherford .  .  .  .  .  .  .        126  100.00             2             4           120             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        126                     2             4           120             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Keith H. Parker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63  100.00             2             0            61             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63                     2             0            61             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol Lea Mash.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65  100.00             2             2            61             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65                     2             2            61             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nancy A. Collin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        132  100.00            12             5           115             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        132                    12             5           115             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp I
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Lou Dodson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        128  100.00             3             2           123             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        128                     3             2           123             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp J
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-m
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             1             1             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2                     0             1             1             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-m
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             0             4             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4                     0             0             4             0             0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

#1 Cuy Falls CSD
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,735   59.27           240            99         3,369             2            25
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,567   40.73           148            57         2,341             2            19
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6,302                   388           156         5,710             4            44

#2 Hudson CSD
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4,126   72.74           360            98         3,639             2            27
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,546   27.26           142            26         1,366             1            11
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5,672                   502           124         5,005             3            38

#3 Green LSD
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 22 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE BOND ISSUE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,998   52.28           199            82         2,684             2            31
 AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE .  .  .  .  .  .      2,736   47.72           173            58         2,486             2            17
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5,734                   372           140         5,170             4            48

#4 Springfield LSD
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,982   51.90           124            47         1,798             2            11
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,837   48.10            86            51         1,687             0            13
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,819                   210            98         3,485             2            24

#5 Valley Fire District
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        218   78.14             6             7           205             0             0
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .         61   21.86             3             4            54             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        279                     9            11           259             0             0

#6 Akron 2-C LLO
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         56   67.47            11             6            38             0             1
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27   32.53             5             4            18             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83                    16            10            56             0             1

#7 Akron 3-I LLO
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         42   68.85             4            12            26             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19   31.15             3             7             9             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         61                     7            19            35             0             0

#8 Akron 5-M LLO
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13   76.47             2             0            11             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4   23.53             1             2             1             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17                     3             2            12             0             0

#9 Barberton 4-B LLO
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         62   66.67             3             0            59             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31   33.33             1             0            29             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93                     4             0            88             0             1

#10 Macedonia Charter Amendment
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,575   79.11           161            32         1,376             0             6
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        416   20.89            25             5           382             0             4
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,991                   186            37         1,758             0            10

#11 Munroe Falls Tax Levy Ren
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        657   66.30            39            28           587             1             2
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        334   33.70             9            10           312             0             3
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        991                    48            38           899             1             5

#12 Munroe Falls Tax Levy Add
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        516   51.76            32            26           456             1             1
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        481   48.24            16            12           449             0             4
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        997                    48            38           905             1             5

#13 Norton Tax Levy Add
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,393   63.49            68            28         1,290             0             7
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        801   36.51            55            23           721             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,194                   123            51         2,011             0             9

#14 Twinsburg Zoning Amendment
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,411   53.15           169            17         1,212             0            13
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,244   46.85           173            17         1,045             3             6
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,655                   342            34         2,257             3            19

#15 Clinton Vill Tax Levy Repl & Inc
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        173   51.80             3             1           168             0             1
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        161   48.20             7             2           151             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        334                    10             3           319             0             2

#16 Mogadore Tax Levy Add
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        383   72.68            10             7           365             0             1
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        144   27.32             5             2           136             0             1
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        527                    15             9           501             0             2

#17 Northfield Ctr Twp Tax Levy Add
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        518   50.64            29             7           482             0             0
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        505   49.36            46             7           450             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,023                    75            14           932             0             2

#18 Richfield Twp Ren & Inc
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        416   68.99            51             9           353             0             3
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        187   31.01            17             0           168             0             2
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        603                    68             9           521             0             5

#19 Sagamore Hills Twp Tax Levy Add
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,332   59.36           129            18         1,176             4             5
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        912   40.64            53            18           830             1            10
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2,244                   182            36         2,006             5            15

#20 Springfield Twp Tax Levy Repl & Dec
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,947   64.02            87            50         1,798             0            12
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .      1,094   35.98            66            28           992             2             6
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3,041                   153            78         2,790             2            18

#21 Springfield Twp C LLO
(Vote for not more than)   1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        252   70.39             5             9           237             0             1
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106   29.61             5             7            94             0             0
         Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        358                    10            16           331             0             1