SUMMARY REPT-GROUP DETAIL                          SUMMIT COUNTY, OHIO                                Unofficial Results
                                                   BOARD OF ELECTIONS
                                                   03/17/20 PRIMARY ELECTION
RUN DATE:03/13/20 05:54 PM                         STATISTICS

                                        TOTAL VOTES     %        Abs Mail   Abs Walk-In         Polls

 PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 420).  .  .  .  .          0
 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    363,612
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .     44,944   12.36
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .     29,811    8.20
 REGISTERED VOTERS - LIBERTARIAN .  .  .          0
 REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .    288,857   79.44
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 BALLOTS CAST - LIBERTARIAN.  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

Delegates-at-Large and Alternates-at-Large to the
National Convention
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael Bennet.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Joseph R. Biden, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Michael R. Bloomberg.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Pete Buttigieg.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Tulsi Gabbard .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Amy Klobuchar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Deval Patrick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Bernie Sanders.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Tom Steyer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Elizabeth Warren .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Representative to Congress 11th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 James Jerome Bell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Marcia L. Fudge  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Michael Hood  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Tariq K. Shabazz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Representative to Congress 13th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Tim Ryan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Representative to Congress 14th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Hillary O'Connor Mueri .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Representative to Congress 16th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Aaron Paul Godfrey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Ronald Karpus III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Justice of the Supreme Court FTC 1-1-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John P. O'Donnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Justice of the Supreme Court FTC 1-2-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jennifer Brunner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Appeals 9th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Betty Sutton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Senator 28th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Vernon Sykes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Representative 34th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Emilia Sykes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Representative 35th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Tavia Galonski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Representative 36th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 A. J. Harris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Matt Shaughnessy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Representative 37th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Casey Weinstein  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Representative 38th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joe Campbell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 1-2-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 1-3-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kelly L. McLaughlin .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 1-5-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 1-6-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mary Margaret Rowlands .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 2-9-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 5-1-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joy Malek Oldfield  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Juvenile FTC 1-1-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Linda Tucci Teodosio.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Domestic Relations
FTC 1-4-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kani Hightower.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Margaret Scott.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Probate FTC 2-9-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Elinore Marsh Stormer  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Executive
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Ilene Shapiro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Prosecuting Attorney
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sherri Bevan Walsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Clerk of the Court of Common Pleas
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sandra Kurt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Sheriff
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kandy Fatheree.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Pat Hunt, Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 John R. Peake, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Dale A. Soltis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Fiscal Officer
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kristen M. Scalise  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Engineer
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Alan Brubaker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 1
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Rita Darrow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 2
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 3
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Louis G. Berroteran .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 4
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jeff Wilhite  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 5
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Veronica Sims .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 6
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jerry E. Feeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 7
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Bob Genet  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 8
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Paula Prentice.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sandra Kurt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Brian D. Nelsen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 David Horner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 William Jordan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Scott Hardway .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 William D. Rich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Renea Woods Baylor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Chris Ludle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Dominic Basile.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 David Petty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Caullen Horrigan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Barbara Crooks.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Elizabeth Marr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Marco S. Sommerville.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Patricia Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Vernon Sykes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Anita Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-N
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Shelia Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Renee Greene  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Euniece Carter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Ressie Thibodeaux.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Judith Green  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Camille Davis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jason Dodson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Nellie Rasberry  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Nathaniel Roy Hodoh .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Veronica Sims .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Beverly Lomax .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Rebecca M. Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-N
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-O
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Abram T. Bruner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Raymond Cox.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-P
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gary Fagan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lauren Somerville.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Johnnie Hannah.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Crystal Hawkins Harper .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-N
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Carol Baughman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Linda Hugg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Wayne Flight  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John Chester  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael Rogers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Craig Stanley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Peter Marinos .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jeff Fusco .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Bradley McKitrick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Robert Germano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Ronald McAvoy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Beverly Choate.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Walter Harold .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Laura J. Lawson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Charles Allen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Mark Derrig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Judith L. Weber  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John Nelson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John Galonski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Dianne Winnen Oldenburg.  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Patrick Bravo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Summer Hall.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Ann Duke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Heather Licata.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Ilene Shapiro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-N
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-O
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Paula Sauter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-P
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Robert Gippin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-Q
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Felita Grice  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gary Chaplin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Barbara Grandison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sandra Balthis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sterling Shriber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Scott Edward Feeney .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Emily Cooper  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Shannon Conrad Wokojance  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Tim Crawford  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Shannon McNulty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Adelina Angeloff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Ellen Betts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lisa Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Craig Megyes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael Bowman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Barbara Joyce Coburn.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Terry Avant.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Bob Genet  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Vincent Rubino.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Marie Harvey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Elizabeth Morton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lori Lawrence .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Roger Whitmer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Alexander Hall.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Russell Balthis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mary Nichols-Rhodes .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael Brillhart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Anthony Gomez .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Natalie Scott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Cathleen Meacham .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donald Walters.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Deborah Ziccardi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Russell Johnston .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 David L. Nott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sara Kline .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kelli Crawford Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Thomas Stith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Janet Ciotola .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kathleen Arthur  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Anthony Zumbo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Shelley Goodrich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Marc Merklin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gregg Cramer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 5-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Karen Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 6-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Krista Williams  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John LaMonica .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Steve Hooten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Greg Padrutt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Steve Norman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Colleen M. Sims  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lisa Holdt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Steven Kasarnich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Catherine Stoynoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 David Prentice.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mark Dzurec.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Nicole Kowalski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Wilbur Veith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 James Field.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jessica Bacon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Thomas Schmida.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Rita Darrow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Julia Desimone.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Steven Brightwell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Brad Sisak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Dorothy Pratt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Phillip Wiland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Barbara Benya .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Thomas Macko  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lisa Yeager.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Janet Becker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Melanie Merritt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jamie Syx  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Dawna Skapin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Pamela Wind.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Amber Zibritosky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Deborah Luchka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Nancy Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Nora Basile.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kari Suhadolnik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Julia Lewis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Melanie Bushey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Carmen Thompson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jill Stritch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jeffrey Rettberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael Migden.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jerry E. Feeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Karen Morgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Andrea Kidder .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Christopher Grimm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Paul Liska .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kenneth Germane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Boston Hts Vill
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Thomas Bevan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Clinton Vill
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Lakemore Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Laura Cochran .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Lakemore Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Julie Cole .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Mogadore Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mary Spaugy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Peninsula Village
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael Kaplan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Martha Franks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Johnathon Taylor .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joseph Campbell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Louis G. Berroteran .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Matthew J. Plesich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jean Mankamyer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lucas Blower  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Denise Woods  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Boston Twp
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jill Patrice Adams  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Barbara Hanselman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sharon Boykin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Russell Brode .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Twp Y
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Twp Z
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sandra S. Laurenson .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Rimma Avanesyan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Janice Oakley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John D. Stock, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John L. Frola, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John Chapman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Tracy Brodie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 David Luciano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Mogadore Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

Delegates-at-Large and Alternates-at-Large to
the National Convention
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donald J. Trump  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

District Delegates and District Alternates to the
National Convention 11th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donald J. Trump  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

District Delegates and District Alternates to the
National Convention 13th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donald J. Trump  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

District Delegates and District Alternates to the
National Convention 14th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donald J. Trump  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

District Delegates and District Alternates to the
National Convention 16th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donald J. Trump  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Representative to Congress 11th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Laverne Gore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jonah Schulz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Shalira Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Representative to Congress 13th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Christina M. Hagan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Duane Hennen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Louis G. Lyras.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Richard A. Morckel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jason Mormando.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Robert J. Santos .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Donald Truex  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Representative to Congress 14th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 David P. Joyce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Mark Pitrone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Representative to Congress 16th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Anthony Gonzalez .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Justice of  the Supreme Court FTC 1-1-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sharon L. Kennedy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Justice of  the Supreme Court FTC 1-2-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Judi French.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Appeals 9th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Julie A. Schafer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of State Central Committee, Man 27th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Bryan C. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of State Central Committee, Woman 27th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lauren LaRose .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of State Central Committee, Man 28th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joseph P. Masich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 James S. Simon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of State Central Committee, Woman 28th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Debbie Walsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Senator 28th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael Downey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Representative 34th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Henry Todd .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Representative 35th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jodi Sarver.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Representative 36th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Bob Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Representative 37th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Beth Bigham.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Representative 38th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Bill Roemer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 1-2-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Tammy O'Brien .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 1-3-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 1-5-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Alison McCarty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 1-6-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 2-9-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Christine Croce  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas General FTC 5-1-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Juvenile FTC 1-1-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
Domestic Relations FTC 1-4-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Katarina Cook .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Probate FTC 2-9-21
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Executive
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John E. Chapman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Prosecuting Attorney
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael B. Washington  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Clerk of the Court of Common Pleas
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mike Rasor .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Sheriff
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Shane R. Barker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Fiscal Officer
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jay F. Iula.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Engineer
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 1
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Ron Koehler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 2
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Al Gates.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 3
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gloria J. Rodgers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 4
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 5
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Rick Wilson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 6
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Tyler Roberts .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 7
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Bethany McKenney .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

County Council District 8
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Anthony DeVitis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 David J. Dobo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mark Vincent DiFeo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Debora L. Carroll.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Rhonda Lee Howell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jerry A. Laria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gerald Charles Garman  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 James A. Laria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Debbie Walsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Carl S. Green .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Patricia F. Szarnicki  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Susan S. Starn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jonathan Paul Upham .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Iona Jane Hutmacher .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donald Russell DeVitis .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Wanita L. Frascella .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael Morhidge .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Marquetta Darcel Wootson  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Christopher Scott Drugan  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lorie Kay Rorrer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Richard E. Bair II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 David Joseph Klein  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 LaNeita Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Francine E. Blake.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Shirley Em Rhodes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lori A. Simmons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-N
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 William H. Kirk, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donald W. Cummings  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Maxine E. Blake  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-N
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Douglas H. Bader .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-O
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Amy Schwan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-P
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Richard P. Kiefer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Anna M. Ketler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Harry Joseph Holland.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-N
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jill G. Nelson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Brian David Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Frank Lancianese .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Victoria L. Ferrise .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Julia Sigel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Robert G. Heffern.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Herbert Johnson, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Rachel W. Day .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michele D. Lambo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Christine Marie Kormushoff.  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gary William Hagen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Patrice Marie Kormushoff  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Pamela L. Emerson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 David M. Sutter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-N
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joanna B. Adams  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-O
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gregory R. Stafford .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-P
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael Wesley Kormushoff .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-Q
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Albert H. Greenbaum .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Roger W. Ormsby  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joanne Marie Angeletti .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Amy B. Page.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Frederick J. Schulz, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Matthew A. Timbrook .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Wayne A. Darlington .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Deborah Kay Osborne .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Pamela J. Cody.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Linda M. Robinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Monica Renee McNatt .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Cathy Sue Struble.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Carolyn Ann Simpson .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Amy Marie Allen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gary Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-M
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joshua Vincent Sines.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Susan E. Gloyd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Justin P. Greer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kenneth P. Masich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joshua David Vaughan.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Barbara Kathleen Matheson .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michelle Nichole Ault  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John Angerer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Marcia Lynn Klusty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Marlene J. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donna M. Archer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Helen J. Ault .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Daniel M. Stallard, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Margaret A. Claflin .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mary E. Myers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Rosemarie Hughes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sharon Lynn McClain .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jeffrey Glenn Iula  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Don Robart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donald R. Nelsch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Terry A. Gahring .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Susan C. Vlahos  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Christina K. Bowman .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Justine A. Yoho  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Irma Jean Wolf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lynne Elizabeth Haas.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joseph Casper Huber, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 James Elton Kimble, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donna Marie Lillo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Rosanne Austin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jay F. Iula.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Albert Jeremiah Gates  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mary Gertrude Sampson  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael W. Goodridge.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Nancy A. Collin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Christy Lynn Opritza.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donald Joseph Reljin.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Susan L. Truby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Marcia H. Mackey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Ronald C. Buzzelli  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mark E. Bowers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Bryan C. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Scott W. Sigel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 R. Bryan Nace .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Richard Joseph Wilson  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Alfred Vincent Ciraldo .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 5-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael John Detorakis .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 6-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Stephen John Sophis .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Ted A. Mallo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Katie Marie Wilkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Merri Kever.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lois Jean Arconti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Robert F. Young III .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Deborah Rae Carr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jacquelyn Carr Melton  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Denise Marie Clay.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Christina A.M. Toney.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joann M. Shaffer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joseph P. Masich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jeananne L. Chadsey .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sheila N. O'Connell .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John A. Casalinuovo .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joe Dennis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Theresa Ann Yeager  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Karen Lynn Arshinkoff  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Karin A. Eisenhardt .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Patricia Moore Davis.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Karen J. Capone-Sheer  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 James K. Merwin, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lawrence L. King .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Celeste M. Spitalieri  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jo Ellen Pryce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Holly H. Harris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kerrie A. Crane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jacqueline K. Golownia .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kathleen Murphy Jeffers.  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Robert D. McClish.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Melanie S. McVay .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Charles A. Matousek .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kathy J. Ferree  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 David L. Milstein.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mary Jane Bican  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kurt W. Laubinger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kenneth A. Salman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 James M. Iona .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jenny L. Markovich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Winston S. Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Crystal L. Cianciola.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lydia M. Strileckyj .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 James W. Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John K. Daniels  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Larry Raymond Hunter.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sherry Lynn Swisher .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Donna J. Rehs .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Judy L. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 James E. Shuster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Linda Almeda Weigand.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Patricia J. Oser .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Richard E. Crislip  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Judy Lynn Foster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Robert Lee Fritz, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sandra J. Roeger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kenneth G. Spahr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Dennis D. Altieri.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Susan K. Steinhauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Robert Rasor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gloria J. Rodgers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Thomas Benton McLaughlin  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Dorne J. Chadsey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Robert J. Kubick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Douglas James Herchick .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John J. Idell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gary Lee Wyscarver  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gary Michael Paskey .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Ronald Brian Lowdermilk.  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Marie S. Carroll .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jeremy Clay McIntire.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 J. Kevin Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joseph Herbert Mumper  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Steve L. Beale.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Robert S. Wallace.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jennifer Coleman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Joyce Lynn Sexton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Rodney G. Armstrong, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael Robert Rasor.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Matthew Stephen Lewis  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John T. Wysmierski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Nathan T. Zappola.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Robert Bennett Scherer, Jr.  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 William C. Laymon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mary Ann Sekowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Diana Marie Allison .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Gerald R. Dietz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 David A. Crawford.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jonathon D. Bollas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John D. Rensel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Karil Lee Klayko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 William F. Floto .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Carole A. Krupa  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Phyllis A. Kelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sharon Lynn Deeds.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Stephen R. Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Patricia N. Buzulence  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Daniel L. Berdysz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Jerome J. Pate.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 James M. Talentino  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Richard William Bamler .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Scott L. Barr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 William J. Furey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Dennis Mitchel Galambos.  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Dante J. Pieramici  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Alex R. Kopsak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Stephen Richard Shebeck.  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Boston Hts Vill
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Clinton Vill
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Linda J. Murphy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Lakemore Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Terence L. Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Lakemore Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Theresa Bell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Tracy James Douglas .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Mogadore Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Mogadore Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Peninsula Vill
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Rosalie H. Gable .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Walter E. Hoffmann  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Danny W. Elswick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Josie Adams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Janet Katherine DeVitis.  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Stanley Joseph Lero II .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Cynthia K. Johnson Meyerson  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sean Gaffney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Thomas J. Iemma  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Nicholas Katanic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Marshal Manning Pitchford .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Alfred V. Ciraldo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Patricia F. Weber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 James N. Nelson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Boston Twp
(Vote for not more than)   1
 William J. Rickenbacher.  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Albert H. Shelton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Richard H. Acker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Kayla Atchison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Colleen Marie Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Mary Kay Knuff Gurbis  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Marilyn R. Slaby .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joshua R. Vaughan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lance Evan Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Seth Elias Koellner .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp K
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Bernard J. Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp L
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Alexander Thomas Pavloff  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Linda M. Delong  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Lisa R. Daves .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Virginia D. Gerstenslager .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Theresa Mary Scaffidi  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Loretta Mae Rufener .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Helen F. Thigpen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Twp b
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Marc A. Pepera.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Twp Y
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Twp Z
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Scott A. Gale .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael B. Cunnington  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Carolyn N. Schneider.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Laverne M. Sestito  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Nicole M. Basirico  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Twp J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Sandra K. McKirgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Linda L. West .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp D
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp E
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp F
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp G
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Carol Lea Mash.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp H
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Joyce Rose .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp I
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp J
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp A
(Vote for not more than)   1
 John Robert Moody.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp B
(Vote for not more than)   1
 James L. Moseley II .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp C
(Vote for not more than)   1
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

                          ********** (LIBERTARIAN) **********

Representative to Congress 13th District
(Vote for not more than)   1
 Michael Fricke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of State Central Committee 11th District
(Vote for not more than)   2
 Darko Luketic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Dyrone Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of State Central Committee 13th District
(Vote for not more than)   2
 Michael Fricke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of State Central Committee 14th District
(Vote for not more than)   2
 Nathan Rockwell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Member of State Central Committee 16th District
(Vote for not more than)   2
 Jason Sonenshein .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

#1 Cuyahoga Falls 2-A  Local Option
(Vote for not more than)   1
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

#2 Stow Charter Amendment
(Vote for not more than)   1
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

#3 Stow Charter Amendment
(Vote for not more than)   1
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

#4 Mogadore Vill Charter
(Vote for not more than)   1
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

#5 Springfield Tax Levy
(Vote for not more than)   1
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

#6 Springfield Tax Levy
(Vote for not more than)   1
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

#7 Aurora CSD Tax Levy
(Vote for not more than)   1
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

#8 Coventry LSD Tax Levy
(Vote for not more than)   1
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

#9 Manchester LSD Tax Levy
(Vote for not more than)   1
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

#10 Manchester LSD Tax Levy
(Vote for not more than)   1
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

#11 Metro Parks Tax Levy
(Vote for not more than)   1
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0